Indian Rocks Open

September 06, 2018


Results By Big Dawg Timing, LLC Big Dawg Runnin'

Overall Finish List - Girls

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1140 Alayyah Washington Cambridge (Christian) School 15:06.0 7:33/M    
2 2 3153 Reilly Kropf Shorecrest Prep 15:36.3 7:48/M    
3 3 3053 Frida Auitia Indian Rocks Christian 15:52.7 7:56/M    
4 4 3159 Leni Thorpe Shorecrest Prep 15:57.0 7:59/M    
5 5 2996 Laura Franco Cambridge (Christian) School 16:07.8 8:04/M    
6 6 2937 Abby Forman Berkeley Prep HS 16:33.4 8:17/M    
7 7 2695 Emory Brewer Berkeley Prep HS 16:34.6 8:17/M    
8 8 2932 Kaitlyn Chan Berkeley Prep HS 16:42.6 8:21/M    
9 9 3148 Nikki Ayers Shorecrest Prep 17:21.1 8:41/M    
10 10 3041 Rylee Texter Carrollwood Day School 17:25.6 8:43/M    
11 11 3150 Gabi Hahn Shorecrest Prep 17:28.2 8:44/M    
12 12 2997 Caroline Haebig Cambridge (Christian) School 17:34.2 8:47/M    
13 (< 5) 3191 Allie Earl Tampa Bay HEAT 17:38.6 8:49/M    
14 13 2995 Jade Dungy Cambridge (Christian) School 17:40.2 8:50/M    
15 14 3155 Leah Miller Shorecrest Prep 17:45.8 8:53/M    
16 15 3062 Courtney Roberts Indian Rocks Christian 18:06.9 9:03/M    
17 16 2945 Caitlin Jones Berkeley Prep HS 18:08.3 9:04/M    
18 (< 5) 3119 Taylor Mendez Northside Christian 18:11.8 9:06/M    
19 (< 5) 3117 Grace Lathrop Northside Christian 18:12.4 9:06/M    
20 17 2998 Anna Khoury Cambridge (Christian) School 18:21.9 9:11/M    
21 18 3179 Olivia Senentz St. Petersburg Catholic 18:31.8 9:16/M    
22 19 2656 Esha Bhatia Berkeley Prep HS 18:37.9 9:19/M    
23 20 3054 Tiffani Byun Indian Rocks Christian 18:39.3 9:20/M    
24 21 3067 Anna Wilson Indian Rocks Christian 18:39.8 9:20/M    
25 (< 5) 3120 Jhordan Montes-Sandoval Northside Christian 18:42.7 9:21/M    
26 22 2947 Wendy Lew Berkeley Prep HS 18:48.3 9:24/M    
27 23 2935 Delaney English Berkeley Prep HS 18:50.7 9:25/M    
28 24 3032 Lisyeny Hernandez Carrollwood Day School 19:32.9 9:46/M    
29 25 3042 Lauren Tripp Carrollwood Day School 19:43.9 9:52/M    
30 26 3156 Rhianna Patterson Shorecrest Prep 20:04.6 10:02/M    
31 27 3034 Sarah McCartney Carrollwood Day School 20:14.1 10:07/M    
32 (< 5) 3103 Kara Harris Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 20:17.5 10:09/M    
33 28 3066 Sarah Wilke Indian Rocks Christian 20:33.9 10:17/M    
34 (< 5) 3107 Jordan Ritenburg Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 21:18.7 10:39/M    
35 (< 5) 3104 Grace Maisonet Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 21:47.3 10:54/M    
36 29 3178 Heaven Fitzgerald St. Petersburg Catholic 21:52.8 10:56/M    
37 30 3033 Hannah McCartney Carrollwood Day School 22:05.3 11:03/M    
38 31 3175 LeShawn Barber St. Petersburg Catholic 23:21.1 11:41/M    
39 (< 5) 3013 Alma Herrera Edwards Canterbury School (St. Pete) 23:23.8 11:42/M    
40 (< 5) 3190 MeiMei Davenport Tampa Bay HEAT 23:49.4 11:55/M    
41 32 2999 Grace Wallace Cambridge (Christian) School 25:09.6 12:35/M    
42 33 3177 Sara Cunningham St. Petersburg Catholic 28:40.5 14:20/M    
43 34 3180 Bailey Vandewalle St. Petersburg Catholic 28:42.1 14:21/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 3194 Emma McLaughlin Tampa Bay HEAT 20:26.5 6:35/M    
2 2 3157 Isabelle Saunders Shorecrest Prep 21:27.0 6:55/M    
3 3 3114 Jasmine Hernandez Northside Christian 21:49.4 7:02/M    
4 4 3058 Lauren Gramlich Indian Rocks Christian 21:57.0 7:05/M    
5 5 3158 Lili Scoby Shorecrest Prep 22:05.3 7:07/M    
6 6 3193 Rachel Knazavich Tampa Bay HEAT 22:10.9 7:09/M    
7 (< 5) 3108 Sophia Schadt Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 22:25.9 7:14/M    
8 (< 5) 1285 Sara Oi Admiral Farragut Academy 22:40.3 7:19/M    
9 7 3063 Erica Roberts Indian Rocks Christian 22:46.0 7:21/M    
10 8 3147 Sabrina Aboud Shorecrest Prep 22:49.3 7:22/M    
11 9 3060 Ava LaBrant Indian Rocks Christian 22:57.4 7:24/M    
12 10 3196 Eliza Poe Tampa Bay HEAT 23:11.2 7:29/M    
13 11 3031 Alexa Gross Carrollwood Day School 23:19.8 7:31/M    
14 12 3149 Lizzy Camp Shorecrest Prep 23:30.6 7:35/M    
15 13 2625 Claire Armstrong Berkeley Prep HS 23:30.7 7:35/M    
16 (< 5) 3105 Kate Palmer Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 23:36.2 7:37/M    
17 14 3188 Jessica Brown Tampa Bay HEAT 23:43.6 7:39/M    
18 15 2641 Loren Bates Berkeley Prep HS 24:15.4 7:49/M    
19 16 3037 Bella Ravo Carrollwood Day School 24:31.6 7:55/M    
20 17 1012 Kathryn Johnson Academy at the Lakes 24:33.8 7:55/M    
21 18 3160 Brooke Wright Shorecrest Prep 24:38.9 7:57/M    
22 19 2942 Heidi Hausinger Berkeley Prep HS 24:40.2 7:57/M    
23 20 3012 Corliss Bassett Canterbury School (St. Pete) 24:51.0 8:01/M    
24 21 3192 Rebekah Haddad Tampa Bay HEAT 24:55.0 8:02/M    
25 22 2944 Madeleine Hough Berkeley Prep HS 25:16.9 8:09/M    
26 23 3116 Annika Lameyer Northside Christian 25:17.6 8:09/M    
27 24 3197 Ashlynn Turner Tampa Bay HEAT 25:19.1 8:10/M    
28 25 3030 Camila Garanton Carrollwood Day School 25:36.3 8:15/M    
29 26 2939 Elena Hangen Berkeley Prep HS 25:43.4 8:18/M    
30 27 3056 Katherine Cavonis Indian Rocks Christian 25:52.7 8:21/M    
31 28 3057 Isabella DeJesus Indian Rocks Christian 25:55.1 8:22/M    
32 29 3059 Lillian Kudelko Indian Rocks Christian 25:57.5 8:22/M    
33 30 3055 Kady Cahill Indian Rocks Christian 25:58.8 8:23/M    
34 31 3121 Molly O'Beirne Northside Christian 26:01.8 8:24/M    
35 32 3154 Julia Legakis Shorecrest Prep 26:16.4 8:28/M    
36 33 3014 Emma Jaworski Canterbury School (St. Pete) 26:30.0 8:33/M    
37 34 2933 Amanda Chin Berkeley Prep HS 26:33.4 8:34/M    
38 35 1047 Zoe Moore Academy at the Lakes 26:40.9 8:36/M    
39 36 3189 Taya Cook Tampa Bay HEAT 26:45.6 8:38/M    
40 37 3122 Haley Peters Northside Christian 26:51.3 8:40/M    
41 (> 7) 3064 Montana Smith Indian Rocks Christian 26:52.4 8:40/M    
42 (> 7) 3061 Lia Quinn Indian Rocks Christian 26:54.9 8:41/M    
43 38 3038 Chloe Rifai Carrollwood Day School 27:28.4 8:52/M    
44 (> 7) 3065 Sarah Tang Indian Rocks Christian 27:41.4 8:56/M    
45 (< 5) 1271 Abby Fiorillo Admiral Farragut Academy 28:32.5 9:12/M    
46 (< 5) 1257 Kate Bonilla Admiral Farragut Academy 28:35.8 9:13/M    
47 39 2941 Aryana Hashemian Berkeley Prep HS 28:36.0 9:14/M    
48 (< 5) 3106 Bailey Ritenburg Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 28:37.2 9:14/M    
49 (> 7) 2954 Bethany Schneider Berkeley Prep HS 28:44.8 9:16/M    
50 40 1011 Hannah Fowler Academy at the Lakes 28:47.0 9:17/M    
51 41 3040 Kaylee Sibelle Carrollwood Day School 28:54.3 9:19/M    
52 42 1053 Dasha Yurchenko Academy at the Lakes 29:00.4 9:21/M    
53 43 3039 Atiriya Saxena Carrollwood Day School 29:03.4 9:22/M    
54 44 3115 Naomi Johns Northside Christian 29:24.1 9:29/M    
55 45 3018 Kate Roberts Canterbury School (St. Pete) 29:26.7 9:30/M    
56 46 3017 Allison Mortimer Canterbury School (St. Pete) 29:32.9 9:32/M    
57 47 1050 Nataley Riggs Academy at the Lakes 30:23.7 9:48/M    
58 48 3016 Maggie McFarland Canterbury School (St. Pete) 31:02.3 10:01/M    
59 49 3019 Katja Roberts Canterbury School (St. Pete) 31:15.1 10:05/M    
60 50 3015 Ekta Mangat Canterbury School (St. Pete) 34:18.8 11:04/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Middle School

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1327 Ben Bridges Admiral Farragut Academy 12:37.0 6:19/M    
2 2 3073 Bricen Columbia Indian Rocks Christian 12:41.1 6:21/M    
3 3 3095 Ryan Stanley Indian Rocks Christian 13:00.2 6:30/M    
4 4 2994 Tyler White Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 13:03.3 6:32/M    
5 5 3101 Landon Young Indian Rocks Christian 13:03.3 6:32/M    
6 6 3102 Nicholas Zamora Indian Rocks Christian 13:35.9 6:48/M    
7 7 2988 Justin Gardner Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 14:00.3 7:00/M    
8 8 3136 Alex Petrarca Northside Christian 14:02.9 7:01/M    
9 9 3011 Alex Valdez Cambridge (Christian) School 14:03.2 7:02/M    
10 10 2991 Jacob Severson Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 14:06.1 7:03/M    
11 11 3130 Jacob Hoff Northside Christian 14:15.1 7:08/M    
12 12 3131 Scott Holbrook Northside Christian 14:15.6 7:08/M    
13 13 3069 Garrett Anderson Indian Rocks Christian 14:15.9 7:08/M    
14 14 2984 Bryce Carroll Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 14:34.6 7:17/M    
15 (< 5) 3045 Sean Boland Carrollwood Day School 14:43.3 7:22/M    
16 15 3090 Nicholas Santos Indian Rocks Christian 14:43.4 7:22/M    
17 16 3126 Blake Borges Northside Christian 14:47.4 7:24/M    
18 17 3100 Blake Young Indian Rocks Christian 14:49.6 7:25/M    
19 18 2959 Miles Andrews Berkeley Prep HS 15:03.2 7:32/M    
20 (> 7) 3072 Jack Cappelli Indian Rocks Christian 15:09.7 7:35/M    
21 (> 7) 3074 Cooper Fekete Indian Rocks Christian 15:20.8 7:40/M    
22 (> 7) 3096 John Stoddard Indian Rocks Christian 15:22.6 7:41/M    
23 (> 7) 3092 Jackson Smith Indian Rocks Christian 15:36.9 7:48/M    
24 19 2986 Dylan Denny Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 15:46.0 7:53/M    
25 (> 7) 3093 Lucas Smith Indian Rocks Christian 15:51.5 7:56/M    
26 (> 7) 3085 Clay Murphree Indian Rocks Christian 15:52.2 7:56/M    
27 (> 7) 3088 Abe Pohler Indian Rocks Christian 15:59.3 8:00/M    
28 (> 7) 3089 Cooper Ryan Indian Rocks Christian 16:01.7 8:01/M    
29 (< 5) 3171 Rylan Richardson Shorecrest Prep 16:05.1 8:03/M    
30 (> 7) 3070 Ethan Beswetherick Indian Rocks Christian 16:12.6 8:06/M    
31 20 3006 Stephen Hartley Cambridge (Christian) School 16:34.0 8:17/M    
32 21 2975 Kevin Patel Berkeley Prep HS 16:34.3 8:17/M    
33 22 2968 Zev Huneycutt Berkeley Prep HS 16:34.8 8:17/M    
34 23 3135 Jackson Parker Northside Christian 16:36.7 8:18/M    
35 (> 7) 3080 Andres Luna Indian Rocks Christian 16:39.4 8:20/M    
36 24 3005 Tony Gaskin Cambridge (Christian) School 16:45.2 8:23/M    
37 25 2992 Cole Sverson Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 16:47.1 8:24/M    
38 26 3124 Jason Baker Northside Christian 16:48.4 8:24/M    
39 (> 7) 3068 Dylan Akin Indian Rocks Christian 16:52.2 8:26/M    
40 (> 7) 3071 Josue Botello Indian Rocks Christian 16:52.5 8:26/M    
41 27 2530 Sam Wilson Admiral Farragut Academy 17:13.1 8:37/M    
42 28 3007 George Khoury Cambridge (Christian) School 17:14.5 8:37/M    
43 (> 7) 3079 Mitchel Liswith Indian Rocks Christian 17:25.1 8:43/M    
44 29 2957 Nicolas Alvarez Berkeley Prep HS 17:34.8 8:47/M    
45 (< 5) 3110 Christian Lechner Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 17:44.7 8:52/M    
46 30 2516 Hugh Seeley Admiral Farragut Academy 17:54.4 8:57/M    
47 31 3008 Jake Landsman Cambridge (Christian) School 17:55.7 8:58/M    
48 32 3010 Matthew Pearson Cambridge (Christian) School 18:02.8 9:01/M    
49 (< 5) 3140 Carlton Clark Oldsmar Christian School 18:04.4 9:02/M    
50 33 3001 Gary Ancrile Cambridge (Christian) School 18:05.2 9:03/M    
51 (< 5) 3027 Eli Novotny Canterbury School (St. Pete) 18:17.3 9:09/M    
52 (> 7) 3097 Jayden Ward Indian Rocks Christian 18:19.4 9:10/M    
53 34 2967 Augie Hausinger Berkeley Prep HS 18:21.6 9:11/M    
54 (< 5) 3028 Edward Roberts Canterbury School (St. Pete) 18:22.1 9:11/M    
55 (< 5) 3170 Simon Mora Shorecrest Prep 18:30.4 9:15/M    
56 35 2987 Patrick Fenton Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS 18:44.7 9:22/M    
57 36 3132 Phillip Jerger Northside Christian 19:37.6 9:49/M    
58 37 1287 Myles Bonilla Admiral Farragut Academy 19:45.3 9:53/M    
59 (< 5) 3043 Reese Bennett Carrollwood Day School 19:52.6 9:56/M    
60 (< 5) 3142 Jonathan Frederick Oldsmar Christian School 20:08.5 10:04/M    
61 (> 7) 3004 Luke Free Cambridge (Christian) School 20:13.5 10:07/M    
62 38 1659 Aiden Geis Admiral Farragut Academy 20:26.5 10:13/M    
63 (< 5) 3146 Carson Stoutimore Oldsmar Christian School 20:31.2 10:16/M    
64 39 2437 Asher Mozombite Admiral Farragut Academy 23:30.2 11:45/M    
65 (< 5) 3141 Christian DelRosario Oldsmar Christian School 23:45.8 11:53/M    
66 (< 5) 3109 Mikos Dennis Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 24:05.0 12:03/M    
67 (> 7) 3002 Blake Brockus Cambridge (Christian) School 29:31.7 14:46/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Varsity

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1703 Philip Henderson Admiral Farragut Academy 16:58.3 5:28/M    
2 2 1655 Alex Fiorillo Admiral Farragut Academy 17:00.8 5:29/M    
3 3 1358 Nick Carbone Admiral Farragut Academy 17:59.3 5:48/M    
4 4 3099 Solomon Weller Indian Rocks Christian 18:37.2 6:00/M    
5 5 3076 Charles LaBrant Indian Rocks Christian 18:48.0 6:04/M    
6 6 3050 Bobby Poehlitz Carrollwood Day School 18:49.3 6:04/M    
7 7 2529 Philip Upton Admiral Farragut Academy 18:57.8 6:07/M    
8 8 3087 Ross Panado Indian Rocks Christian 19:02.0 6:08/M    
9 9 3182 Gabriel Jacobson St. Petersburg Catholic 19:06.8 6:10/M    
10 10 3137 Aiden Tarantino Northside Christian 19:20.7 6:14/M    
11 11 2424 Makani Monahan Admiral Farragut Academy 19:25.4 6:16/M    
12 12 3082 Max McNary Indian Rocks Christian 19:33.5 6:18/M    
13 13 1709 Bryan/Cole Kolodetsky Admiral Farragut Academy 19:41.0 6:21/M    
14 14 3020 Dylan Bailey Canterbury School (St. Pete) 19:46.4 6:23/M    
15 (< 5) 1072 Holden Jorski Academy at the Lakes 19:50.1 6:24/M    
16 15 3166 Gregory Glasscock Shorecrest Prep 20:03.8 6:28/M    
17 16 3134 Sam Lameyer Northside Christian 20:15.7 6:32/M    
18 17 2977 Jack Righter Berkeley Prep HS 20:19.8 6:33/M    
19 18 3138 Andrew Tarantino Northside Christian 20:20.0 6:34/M    
20 19 3206 Barrett Poe Tampa Bay HEAT 20:21.8 6:34/M    
21 20 3172 Aidan Samuelson Shorecrest Prep 20:25.5 6:35/M    
22 21 3204 Matthew Janes Tampa Bay HEAT 20:35.5 6:38/M    
23 22 3081 Mateo Luna Indian Rocks Christian 20:50.5 6:43/M    
24 23 1706 Tobias Klenk Admiral Farragut Academy 20:55.9 6:45/M    
25 24 2966 Bryson Forsmans Berkeley Prep HS 20:59.5 6:46/M    
26 25 3049 Eric Olson Carrollwood Day School 21:00.2 6:46/M    
27 26 3051 Aidan Ragan Carrollwood Day School 21:05.0 6:48/M    
28 27 3133 Jack Knox Northside Christian 21:09.8 6:49/M    
29 (< 5) 3003 Adam Fernandez Cambridge (Christian) School 21:11.1 6:50/M    
30 (< 5) 3009 Tate Minks Cambridge (Christian) School 21:15.0 6:51/M    
31 28 3091 John Sirabella Indian Rocks Christian 21:18.9 6:52/M    
32 29 3201 Daniel Cook Tampa Bay HEAT 21:20.0 6:53/M    
33 30 3029 Kai Tomalin Canterbury School (St. Pete) 21:21.3 6:53/M    
34 31 3198 Caleb Brown Tampa Bay HEAT 21:27.5 6:55/M    
35 32 3026 Aubrey Moorefield Canterbury School (St. Pete) 21:36.6 6:58/M    
36 33 3052 Neel Shah Carrollwood Day School 21:37.7 6:58/M    
37 34 3203 Will Holland Tampa Bay HEAT 21:39.5 6:59/M    
38 35 3184 Eric Mailhot St. Petersburg Catholic 21:41.3 7:00/M    
39 36 3167 Sebastian Hasbun Shorecrest Prep 21:42.1 7:00/M    
40 37 3044 Evan Blazowski Carrollwood Day School 21:43.2 7:00/M    
41 38 3128 Joshua Eide Northside Christian 21:43.6 7:00/M    
42 39 3125 Malachi Bay Northside Christian 21:55.6 7:04/M    
43 (< 5) 1058 Mark Behrman Academy at the Lakes 22:01.8 7:06/M    
44 40 3174 Alex Wisotsky Shorecrest Prep 22:06.6 7:08/M    
45 41 3207 Landon Richards Tampa Bay HEAT 22:17.8 7:11/M    
46 42 3083 Martin Moran Indian Rocks Christian 22:18.0 7:12/M    
47 (> 7) 3098 Riley Welch Indian Rocks Christian 22:20.3 7:12/M    
48 43 3047 Gabe Colbath Carrollwood Day School 22:22.1 7:13/M    
49 (> 7) 3077 Colin Lalomia Indian Rocks Christian 22:24.1 7:14/M    
50 44 2983 Storm Weber Berkeley Prep HS 22:27.5 7:15/M    
51 45 3183 Patrick Kennedy St. Petersburg Catholic 22:29.3 7:15/M    
52 46 3199 Jackson Chadwell Tampa Bay HEAT 22:37.2 7:18/M    
53 47 3127 Joshua Dondero Northside Christian 22:38.9 7:18/M    
54 48 3161 Alex Bean Shorecrest Prep 22:40.7 7:19/M    
55 49 2964 Colby Estes Berkeley Prep HS 22:43.4 7:20/M    
56 (> 7) 2451 Alex Oi Admiral Farragut Academy 22:49.4 7:22/M    
57 (< 5) 1063 Dillan Connelly Academy at the Lakes 23:04.0 7:26/M    
58 50 3165 David Gaus Shorecrest Prep 23:08.6 7:28/M    
59 (> 7) 3086 John Oleksak Indian Rocks Christian 23:08.6 7:28/M    
60 (> 7) 2528 Jack Sokolowski Admiral Farragut Academy 23:18.7 7:31/M    
61 51 3025 Jaime McFarland Canterbury School (St. Pete) 23:20.4 7:32/M    
62 52 3048 Erik Nelson Carrollwood Day School 23:24.5 7:33/M    
63 (< 5) 3145 Alex Stoutimore Oldsmar Christian School 23:26.4 7:34/M    
64 (> 7) 3202 Logan Franks Tampa Bay HEAT 23:34.9 7:36/M    
65 53 3163 Roderick Casteel Shorecrest Prep 24:08.7 7:47/M    
66 (> 7) 3200 Ethan Collins Tampa Bay HEAT 24:21.3 7:51/M    
67 (> 7) 3078 Noah Lawrence Indian Rocks Christian 24:22.9 7:52/M    
68 54 3186 Andrew Tritch St. Petersburg Catholic 24:29.0 7:54/M    
69 (< 5) 1136 Bobby Pesch Academy at the Lakes 24:29.3 7:54/M    
70 55 2958 Liam Andrews Berkeley Prep HS 24:48.1 8:00/M    
71 (> 7) 3162 Zach Carmack Shorecrest Prep 24:55.0 8:02/M    
72 (< 5) 3111 Michael Lechner Lakeside Christian (Clearwater) MS/HS 24:57.0 8:03/M    
73 56 3021 Jack Bonilla Canterbury School (St. Pete) 25:14.3 8:08/M    
74 (> 7) 1719 Stephen Mikell Admiral Farragut Academy 25:25.5 8:12/M    
75 (> 7) 1657 Dominic Friend Admiral Farragut Academy 25:42.7 8:17/M    
76 57 2972 Mikey Mezack Berkeley Prep HS 26:11.4 8:27/M    
77 (> 7) 2523 Emmett Senentz Admiral Farragut Academy 26:15.5 8:28/M    
78 58 2973 Miller Moore Berkeley Prep HS 26:25.4 8:31/M    
79 (> 7) 3169 Thomas McMullen Shorecrest Prep 26:46.1 8:38/M    
80 (> 7) 2961 Anthony Broome Berkeley Prep HS 27:05.3 8:44/M    
81 (> 7) 2982 Kody Stephens Berkeley Prep HS 27:27.8 8:51/M    
82 (< 5) 3143 Andrew Inabinet Oldsmar Christian School 27:30.6 8:52/M    
83 59 3181 Andre C St. Petersburg Catholic 27:58.8 9:01/M